Skip to main content

2021-2023 Negotiated Agreements

Default Introduction Image

Alexander 2021-2022

Anamoose 2021-2022

Apple Creek 2021-2023

Ashley 2021-2022

Barnes County North 2021-2023

Beach 2021-2023

Belcourt 2021-2023

Belfield 2021-2023

Beulah 2021-2023

Billings County 2020-2022

Bismarck 2021-2023

Bottineau 2021-2022

Bowbells 2021-2023

Bowman County 2021-2023

Burke Central 2020-2022

Burleigh County Sp Ed Unit 2021-2023

Carrington 2021-2023

Cavalier 2021-2022

Center-Stanton 2021-2023

Central Cass 2021-2023

Central Valley 2021-2023

Dakota Prairie 2021-2023

Devils Lake 2021-2022

Dickinson 2021-2022

Divide County 2021-2023

Drake 2021-2023

Drayton 2021-2023

Dunseith 2021-2023

East Central Sp Ed 2021-2023

Edgeley 2021-2023

Edmore 2021-2023

Eight Mile 2021-2022

Elgin-New Leipzig 2021-2022

Ellendale 2021-2022

Emerado 2021-2022

Enderlin 2021-2023

Fairmount 2021-2023

Fargo 2021-2023

Fessenden Bowdon 2021-2023

Finley-Sharon 2021-2023

Flasher 2021-2023

Fordville-Lankin 2021-2023

Fort Totten 2021-2023

Fort Yates 2021-2023

Garrison 2021-2023

Glen Ulin 2021-2022

Glenburn 2021-2022

Golva 2021-2024

Goodrich 2021-2022

Grafton 2021-2022

Grand Forks 2021-2023

Grenora 2021-2023

Griggs County Central 2021-2023

Griggs County Sp Ed Unit 2021-2023

Halliday 2021-2022

Hankinson 2021-2023

Harvey 2021-2023

Hatton 2021-2023

Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock 2021-2023

Hazen 2021-2023

Hebron 2021-2023

Hettinger 2021-2023

Hillsboro 2021-2023

Hope-Page 2021-2023

Jamestown 2021-2023

Kenmare 2021-2023

Kensal 2021-2023

Kidder County 2021-2023

Killdeer 2021-2022

Kindred 2021-2023

Kulm 2021-2023

Lakota 2021-2023

Lamoure 2021 – 2023

Larimore 2021-2023

Leeds 2021-2022

Lewis and Clark 2021-2022

Lidgerwood 2021-2023

Linton 2021-2023

Lisbon 2021-2023

Litchville-Marion 2021-2023

Maddock 2021-2022

Mandan 2021-2023

Mandaree 2021-2022

Manvel 2021-2023

Maple Valley 2021-2023

Mapleton 2021-2023

Marmath 2021-2022

Max 2021-2023

May-Port CG 2021-2023

McClusky 2021-2023

McKenzie County 2021-2023

Medina 2021 2023

Menoken 2021-2023

Midkota 2021-2023

Midway 2021-2023

Milnor 2021-2023

Minnewaukan 2021-2023

Minot 2021-2023

Minto 2021-2023

Mohall Lansford Sherwood 2021-2023

Montpelier 2021-2023

Mott Regent 2021-2023

Mt Pleasant 2021-23

Munich 2021-2023

Napoleon 2021-2023

Nedrose 2021-2023

New England 2021-2023

New Rockford-Sheyenne 2021-2023

New Salem 2021-2023

New Town 2021-2022

Newberg 2021-2022

North Border 2021-2023

North Sargent 2021-2023

North Star 2021-2023

Northern Cass 2021-2023

Northwood 2021-2023

Oakes 2021-2023

Oberon 2021-2022

Oliver-Mercer Sp Ed 2021-2023

Park River 2021-2023

Parshall 2021-2023

Pingree-Buchanan 2021-2023

Powers Lake 2020-2022

Ray 2021-2023

Richardton-Taylor 2021-2022

Richland 2021-2023

Rolette 2021-2023

Roosevelt 2021-2022

Rugby 2021-2023

Rural Cass SpEd Unit 2021-2023

Sargent Central 2021-2023

Sawyer 2021-2022

Scranton 2021-2023

Selfridge 2021-2023

Sheyenne Valley CTE 2021-2023

Sheyenne Valley Sp Ed 2021-2023

Solen 2020-2022

Souris Valley Special Education 2021-2023

South Heart 2021-2022

South Prairie 2021-2023

South Valley Sp Ed 2021-2023

Southeast Region Career & Technology Center 2021-2023

St Johns 2021-2023

Stanley 2021-2023

Starkweather 2021-2023

Sterling 2021-2023

Strasburg 2020-2022

Surrey 2021-2022

Thompson 2021-2023

Tioga 2021-2023

Towner-Granville-Upham 2021-2023

Turtle Lake Mercer 2021-2022

Twin Buttes 2021-2023

Underwood 2021-2023

United 2021-2023

Upper Valley Spec Ed 2021-2023

Valley City 2021-2023

Valley Edinburgh 2021-2023

Velva 2021-2023

Wapheton 2021-2023

Warwick 2021-2023

Washburn 2021-2023

West Fargo 2021-2023

Westhope 2021-2022

White Shield 2021-2022

Williston 2021-2023

Wilton 2021-2023

Wing 2021-2022

Wishek 2021-2023

Wyndmere 2021-2023

Yellowstone 2021-2023

Zeeland 2020-2022

Local #52- Minot 2021-2023