Skip to main content

2019-21 Negotiated Agreements

Default Introduction Image

Alexander 2019-2020

Anamoose 2019-2020

Apple Creek 2018-2020

Ashley 2019-2021

Barnes County North 2019-2021

Beach 2019-2021

Belcourt 2019-2021

Belfield 2019-2020

Beulah 2019-2021

Billings County 2019-2020

Bismarck 2019-2021

Bottineau 2019-2020

Bowbells 2019-2021

Bowman Co 2019-2021

Burke Central 2019-2020

Burleigh County Sp Ed 2019-2020

Carrington 2019-2020

Cavalier 2019-2021

Center-Stanton 2019-2021

Central Cass 2019-2021

Central Valley 2019-2021

Dakota Prairie 2019-2021

Devils Lake 2019-2021

Dickinson 2019-2021

Divide County 2019-2021

Drake 2019-2021

Drayton 2019-2021

Dunseith 2019-2021

Edgeley 2019-2021

Edmore 2019-2021

Eight Mile 2019-2020

Elgin-New Leipzig 2019-2020

Ellendale 2019-2020

Emerado 2019-2020

Enderlin Area 2019-2021

Fairmount 2019-2021

Fessenden 2019-2021

Finley-Sharon 2019-2021

Flasher 19-2020

Fordville-Lankin 2019-2021

Fort Totten 2019-2021

Fort Yates 2019-2020

Gackle-Streeter 2019-2021

Garrison 2019-2021

Glen Ullin 2019-2020

Glenburn 2019-2020

Goodrich 2019-2020

Grafton 2019-2021

Grenora 2019-2021

Griggs County Central 2019-2021

Griggs-Steele-Traill Sp Ed 2019-2021

Hankinson 2019-2021

Harvey 2019-2020

Hatton 2019-2021

Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock 2019-2021

Hazen 2019-2021

Hebron 2019-2020

Hettinger 2019-2021

Hillsboro 2019-2021

Hope-Page 2019-2021

James River Sp Ed 2019-2020

Kenmare 2019-2020

Kensal 2018-2020

Kidder County 2019-2021

Killdeer 2019-2021

Kindred 2019-2021

Kulm 2019-2021

Lakota 2019-2021

LaMoure 2019-2021

Langdon Area 2019-2021

Larimore 2019-2021

Leeds 2019-2020

Lewis and Clark 2019-2021

Lidgerwood 2019-2021

Linton 2019-2021

Lisbon 2019-2021

Litchville-Marion 2019-2021

Lone Tree (Golva) 2018-2020

Maddock 2019-2021

Mandan 2019-2021

Mandaree 2019-2020

Manvel 2019-2021

Maple Valley 2019-2021

Mapleton 2019-2021

Max 2019-2021

MayPort CG 2019-2021

McClusky 2019-2021

McKenzie County 2019-2021

Medina 2019-2021

Menoken 2019-2021

Midkota 2019-2021

Midway 2019-2021

Milnor 2019-2021

Minnewaukan 2019-2021

Minot 2019-2021

Minot Local 52 2019-2021

Minto 2019-2021

Mohall-Sherwood-Lansford 2019-2021

Montpelier 2019-2021

Mott-Regent 2019-2021

Mt Pleasant (Rolla) 2019-2021

Munich 2019-2021

Napoleon 2019-2021

Naughton 2019-2020

Nedrose 2019-2021

Nesson (Ray) 2019-2021

New England 2019-2021

New Rockford-Sheyenne 2019-2020

New Salem-Almont 2019-2021

New Town 2019-2020

Newburg United 2019-2020

North Border 2019-2021

North Sargent 2019-2021

North Star 2019-2021

North Valley CTC 2019-2021

Northern Cass 2019-2021

Northwood 2019-2021

Oakes 2019-2021

Oliver-Mercer Sp Ed 2019-2021

Park River Area 2019-2021

Parshall 2019-2021

Pingree-Buchanan 2019-2021

Powers Lake 2018-2020

Richardton-Taylor 2019-2020

Richland 2019-2021

Rolette 2019-2021

Roosevelt 2019-2020

Rugby 2019-2021

Rural Cass Sp Ed 2019-2021

Sargent Central 2019-2021

Sawyer 2019-2021

Scranton 2019-2021

Selfridge 2019-2021

Sheyenne Valley Area CTC 2019-2021

Sheyenne Valley Sp Ed 2019-2021

Solen 2018-2020

South Heart 2019-2020

South Prairie 2019-2021

South Valley Sp Ed 2019-2021

Southeast Region CTC 2019-2021

St John 2019-2021

St Thomas 2019-2021

Stanley 2019-2021

Starkweather 2019-2021

State Schools Schedule 2019-2021

Sterling 2019-2021

Strasburg 2019-2020

Surrey 2019-2021

Thompson 2019-2021

Tioga 2019-2021

Towner-Granville-Upham 2019-2021

Turtle Lake-Mercer 2019-2021

Twin Buttes 2019-2021

Underwood 2019-2021

United (Des Lacs) 2019-2021

Upper Valley Sp Ed 2019-2021

Valley City 2019-2021

Valley-Edinburg 2019-2021

Velva 2019-2021

Wahpeton 2019-2021

Warwick 2018-2020

Washburn 2019-2021

West Fargo 2019-2021

West River SS Salary Schedule 2019-2020

Westhope 2019-2020

White Shield 2019-2020

Williams County 2019-2020

Williston 2019-2021

Wilton 2019-2021

Wing 2019-2021

Wishek 2019-2021

Wyndmere 2019-2021

Yellowstone 2019-2021

Zeeland 2018-2020