Skip to main content

2017-19 Negotiated Agreements

Default Introduction Image

Alexander 2017-2018

Anamoose 2017-2018

Apple Creek 2017-2018

Ashley 2017-2019

Barnes County North 2017-2019

Beach 2017-2018

Belcourt 2017-2019

Belfield 2017-2018

Beulah 2017-2019

Billings County 2017-2018

Bismarck 2017-2019

Bottineau 2017-2018

Bowbells 2017-2019

Bowman 2017-2018

Burke Central 2017-2018

Burleigh Co Sp Ed 2017-2018

Carrington 2017-2019

Cavalier 2017-2018

Center-Stanton 2017-2019

Central Cass 2017-2019

Central Valley 2017-2019

Dakota Prairie 2017-2019

Devils Lake 2017-2018

Dickinson 2017-2019

Divide County 2017-2019

Drake 2017-2019

Drayton 2017-2019

Dunseith 2017-2018

ECCECA (Sp Ed) 2017-2019

Edgeley 2017-2019

Edmore 2017-2019

Eight Mile (Trenton) 2017-2018

Elgin-New Leipzig 2017-2018

Ellendale 2017-2018

Emerado 2017-2018

Enderlin Area 2017-2018

Fairmount 2017-2019

Fargo 2017-2018 (imposed)

Fessenden-Bowdon 2017-2019

Finley-Sharon 2017-2019

Flasher 2017-2018

Fordville-Lankin 2017-2019

Fort Totten 2017-2019

Fort Yates 2017-2019

Gackle-Streeter 2017-2019

Garrison 2017-2018

Glen Ullin 2017-2018

Glenburn 2017-2018

Goodrich 2015-2018

Grafton 2017-2019

Grand Forks 2017-2018

Grenora 2017-2019

Griggs County Central 2017-2019

GST Sp Ed 2017-2019

Halliday 2017-2018

Hankinson 2017-2019

Harvey 2017-2018

Hatton 2017-2019

Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock 2017-2019

Hazen 2017-2019

Hebron 2017-2018

Hettinger 2017-2019

Hillsboro 2017-2019

Hope-Page 2017-2019

James River Sp Ed 2017-2019

Jamestown 2017-2019

Kenmare 2017-2018

Kensal 2016-2018

Kidder County 2017-2019

Killdeer 2017-2018

Kindred 2017-2019

Kulm 2017-2018

Lakota 2017-2019

LaMoure 2017-2019

Langdon Area 2017-2019

Larimore 2017-2019

Leeds 2017-2018

Lewis and Clark 2017-2018

Lidgerwood 2017-2019

Linton 2017-2019

Lisbon 2017-2019

Litchville-Marion 2017-2018

Lone Tree (Golva) 2017-2018

Maddock 2017-2019

Mandan 2017-2019

Mandaree 2017-2018

Manvel 2017-2018

Maple Valley 2017-2019

Max 2017-2019

MayPort-CG 2017-2019

McClusky 2017-2019

McKenzie County (Watford City) 2017-2019

Medina 2017-2019

Menoken 2017-2019

Midkota 2017-2019

Midway (Inkster) 2017-2019

Milnor 2017-2019

Minnewaukan 2017-2019

Minot 2017-2018

Minto 2017-2019

Mohall-Sherwood-Lansford 2017-2019

Montpelier 2017-2019

Mott-Regent 2017-2018

Mt Pleasant (Rolla) 2017-2019

Munich 2017-2019

Napoleon 2017-2019

Naughton 2017-2018

Nedrose 2017-2019

Nesson (Ray) 2017-2019

New England 2017-2018

New Public 8 2017-2018

New Rockford-Sheyenne 2017-2019

New Salem-Almont 2017-2019

New Town 2017-2018

Newburg 2017-2018

North Border 2017-2019

North Sargent 2017-2019

North Star 22017-2019

North Valley CTC 2017-2018

Northern Cass 2017-2019

Northern Plains Sp Ed 2017-2019

Northwood 2017-2019

Oakes 2017-2019

Oliver-Mercer Sp Ed 2017-2019

Park River Area 2017-2019

Parshall 2017-2019

Pingree-Buchanan 2017-2018

Powers Lake 2016-2018

Richardton-Taylor 2017-2018

Richland 2017-2019

Rolette 2017-2018

Roosevelt (Carson) 2017-2018

Rugby 2017-2019

Rural Cass Sp Ed 2017-2019

Sargent Central 2017-2019

Sawyer 2016-2018

Scranton 2017-2018

SE Region CTC 2017-2019

Selfridge 2017-2019

Sheyenne Valley Area CTC 2017-2019

Sheyenne Valley Sp Ed 2017-2019

Solen 2017-2018

Souris Valley Sp Ed 2017-2018

South Heart 2017-2018

South Prairie 2017-2019

South Valley Sp Ed 2017-2019

St John 2017-2018

St Thomas 2017-2019

Stanley 2017-2018

Starkweather 2017-2019

Sterling 2017-2019

Strasburg 2017-2019

Surrey 2017-2018

Thompson 2017-2019

Tioga 2017-2019

Towner-Granville-Upham 2017-2019

Turtle Lake-Mercer 2017-2019

Twin Buttes 2017-2018

Underwood 2017-2019

United (Des Lacs-Burlington) 2017-2018

Upper Valley Sp Ed 2017-2018

Valley City 2017-2019

Valley-Edinburg 2017-2019

Velva 2017-2019

Wahpeton 2017-2018

Warwick 2017-2018

Washburn 2017-2019

West Fargo 2017-2019

West River SS Salary Schedule 2017-2018

Westhope 2017-2018

White Shield 2017-2018

Williston 2017-2018

Wilton 2017-2019

Wing 2017-2019

Wishek 2017-2019

Wolford 2017-2018

Wyndmere 2017-2019

Yellowstone (East Fairview) 2017-2019

Zeeland 2016-2018